Difeel Pure Ess Oil Jojoba 1oz – Pink Noire Beauty Supply & Cosmetics
Difeel Pure Ess Oil Jojoba 1oz

Difeel Pure Ess Oil Jojoba 1oz

Regular price $5.99

ONLY LEFT

ONLY LEFT

Jojoba oil is a melted type of vegetable wax and is observed in the seeds of the jojoba plant. An exciting reality is that nearly half of the weight of the jojoba seed is due to its oil content.This normally happening oil is mild golden in shade and is odor free. It does not have any harmful impact and seldom leads to any allergic effect.
Benefits- an anti-bacterial- an anti-inflammatory- moisturizer- acne treatment.
Jojoba Oil, 100% Pure, Natural
No preservatives. No alcohol, no petroleum. Jojoba Oil is a melted type of vegetable wax derrived from the Jojoba plant. This odor free oil can be used alone as a natural moisturizer or combined with lotions. It can also be added to shampoos and conditioners to improve hydration, boost volume and strengthen hair. Made in USA.

people are currently looking at this product

Guaranteed Safe Checkout